Zoznamy žiakov › Zoznam všetkých žiakov

Trieda  Meno Priezvisko
V.CÁcsová Sára
I.AAdamcová Silvia
III.AAlbertová Laura
I.CAndílová Kristina
IV.AAndreutti Andrea
II.AAndreutti Marco
V.AAntičová Ema
VIII.BBabincová Nikola
I.ABabinec Daniel
III.ABaček Patrik
III.BBačová Eliška
VI.CBáchor Richard
I.ABáchorová Emma
IX.BBáchorová Nina
VIII.BBakošová Denisa
II.BBaláž Peter
II.BBalážová Anna
IV.CBalga Andrej
IX.ABalga Štefan
VIII.ABalgavý Ondrej
IV.ABallóová Pavlína
III.ABaňovič Adam
VI.CBartalová Erika
III.CBartalová Stella
VI.BBartalská Alexandra
V.BBartalská Natália
V.CBartošek Martin
II.BBartošek Michal
II.ABauer  Viktória
VII.BBaumanová Miriam
V.ABednáriková Vanessa
VI.BBegala Viliam
VI.ABehran Michal
V.BBeklemdžiev Boris
V.ABelánik Erik
II.CBelánik Patrik
VII.ABeleš František
VI.CBenko Adam
I.BBeňová Tereza
I.BBeňová  Viktória
I.BBičanová Zuzana
IX.BBiesiková Barbora
II.CBiliková Mária
III.ABilkovičová Sára
VIII.CBinčíková Tatiana
VI.CBinčíková Zuzana
IV.BBittner Branislav
VIII.ABlahovičová Nikola
VIII.ABlažíček Matúš
VI.CBlažíčková Diana
IX.ABlažíčková Erika
IV.ABlažíčková Lucia
II.ABlažková Alica
IV.CBlusk Šimon
VI.ABlusková Nela
I.ABognárová Eliška
III.ABognárová Ema
VI.ABohuš Juraj
IV.ABojanovský Samuel
V.ABojkovský Jakub
IX.ABojkovský Marek
V.ABolf Martin
II.ABolfová Michaela
IV.CBoroš Tomáš
IX.ABrumerčík Tomáš
VI.CBrumerčíková Erika
IV.CBui Minh Khánh
I.BBui Van Khanhly-Natália
VI.ABujna Daniel
VII.BBulková Natália
IX.ABystroň Adam
V.BCabák Patrik
VIII.ACsizmaziová Ľubica
V.CCvečka Andrej
II.ACvečka Tomáš
V.BČasová Vanessa
V.CČech Andrej
IX.BČermák Oliver
IV.CČermák Tomáš
VII.BČerný Mário
III.CČirková Nela
V.BDang Tung Lam Erik
VI.CDaníčková Emma
VI.ADanielová Nikola
V.ADanihel Rian Ľuboslav
VI.ADanišová Zuzana
III.CDávidová Kristína
IX.BDemjaničová Renáta
IV.BDienes Richard
III.CDienes Timotej
VII.BDingová Ivana
I.CDobrovodský Dominik
VII.BDorušinec Matúš
V.ADrábková Alexandra
I.CDržková Miriam
I.ADubovský  Alex
III.ADulanská Karolína
VIII.CDunárová Adriána
IX.AĎurďovičová Viktória
II.BĎurišová Alexandra
V.ADzurillová Mária
V.AFalát Kristián
I.AFalátová Tereza
II.AFedrová Hanka
III.BFilípek Marek
VIII.AFilípek Samuel
IV.CFilípek  Norbert
I.AFilípková Lenka
VIII.AFilipová Terézia
I.CFoltýn Samuel
III.CFoltýnek Richard
VI.AFreund Andrej
VIII.AFrýbert Dušan
III.BFtáčniková Gréta
VI.AFuseková Lucia
VII.BGajar Viliam
VIII.AGajdár Lukáš
VI.CGajdárová Adriána
I.AGáliková Ema
VII.BGallová Simona
III.AGalovič Jakub
VIII.AGalovičová Ivana
VII.BGápa Samuel
III.AGápová Paulína
II.BGašpar Adam
VII.CGašpar Dominik
IV.AGašparová Viktória
I.DGašparovičová Taisiya
IV.AGašparovičová Viera
III.AGažová Barbora
II.CGeleta Adam Christian
III.CGelien Oliver
VII.AGelienová Sofia
V.BGendiar Adam
VIII.CGendiarová Monika
IV.AGogová Hana
III.BGrandtnerová Sára
II.CGregerová Sara
III.BGrelík Matúš
IV.AGrujbárová Kristína
I.AGumanová Sofia
IV.CHaba Adam
VII.AHaba Martin
VI.CHaba Sebastián
VIII.AHabová Aurélia
III.AHabová Sabína
VII.BHalasová Lucia
V.CHamalová Kristína
I.AHaniačiková Simona
IV.AHaramia Nicolas
III.AHavlík Juraj
I.AHavlíková Hanka
VIII.AHavlíková Lenka
VII.AHavlíková Silvia
IV.BHavlínová Diana
III.CHavlová Tereza
VII.CHerdová Tamara
VII.BHladil Jakub
IV.BHlubík Martin
II.BHoc Rastislav
V.AHocová Kristína
III.AHodek Matúš
VI.CHoďovský Jakub
VIII.BHolešová Natália
VI.CHooz Peter
II.BHooz Tomáš
IX.AHornáčková Katarína
VIII.BHorňáková Magdaléna
VI.AHorský Michal
IX.AHorváthová Frederika
VIII.BHorváthová Michelle
IX.AHorváthová Sindy
I.AHradilek Oliver
II.AHrebeňová Karolína
V.BHrnek Adam
VIII.AHrnko Matej
VI.AHrončeková Terézia
VII.CHrušč Michal
VII.CHruščová Michaela
II.BHubeková Sára
VII.AHudáček Adrián
IV.AHujsová Elisabeth
III.BHunčová Nina
V.AHurbanová Isabella
IV.CHurbanová Nikola
II.AHurta Dominik
VII.BHurta Marek
II.BHusáková Aneta
IV.BHúsková Zuzana
IV.AHyža Patrik
VI.AChmela Martin
V.BChmela Peter
II.BChmela Tomáš
IX.BChmelová Dominika
III.BChmelová Emma
IV.BChrupková Veronika
VIII.BChudá Nikola
VI.CChválová Simona
II.AChvíla Adam
IV.AChvílová Sára
VIII.AIchmann Michal
II.BIllá Emma
VI.CIringová Vivien
VIII.CIšpoldová Simona
III.AIvan Miroslav
IX.AJanková Lucia
VI.CJankových Natália
VII.AJanoštiak Ján
III.AJavro Martin
I.BJung Šimon
V.CJuračková Dominika
VII.AJurica Jakub
V.BJuricová Tamara
VIII.BJuriga Milan
VI.CJurigová Michaela
V.AJurkáček Filip
VIII.BJurkáčková Dominika
VII.AJurkáčková Nicol
VII.AJursová Alexandra Jasmína
I.CJursová Natália Ellen
IX.AKadlíčková Zuzana
IV.BKadnárová Sára
VI.CKákoni Aurel
VII.CKanichová Viktória
VIII.BKaršay Matej
VIII.BKašubová Hana
VIII.AKavická Henrieta
I.AKerepecká Natália
V.AKerepecká Silvia
VI.AKimličková Dominika
II.AKiripolská Ema
IV.AKiripolský Robert
VIII.CKlamová Natália
IX.AKlbíková Katarína
III.BKleštincová Natália
IX.BKleštinec Tomáš
III.BKlíma  Samuel
VI.CKlubník Juraj
VIII.BKohútová Linda
IV.BKollárová Michaela
III.AKomínek Martin
IV.AKončeková Ema
VII.AKončeková Lenka
VIII.AKonečný Lukáš
III.BKopcová Karin
V.AKopcová Nikola
I.BKopec  Viktor
VII.AKopková Martina
V.CKoporec Adam
VI.AKordošová Dominika
VIII.BKoričár Pavol
VII.AKostková Ema
VI.BKostolanský Alex
VIII.BKováč Erik
I.AKováč Jakub
IV.CKováč Samuel
III.AKováčová Barbora
VI.CKovár Radovan
VII.BKovár Samuel
V.CKovárová Adela
III.BKrajčír Adam
VII.BKrajčír Jakub
II.CKrajčírová Kristína
II.CKrajčovičová Viktória
I.AKrál Eugen
II.CKrál Peter
II.CKráliková Adela
IV.BKrálová Aneta
I.BKralovič Richard
II.AKráner Richard
V.BKránerová Barbora
III.CKrasňanská Daniela
I.BKrasňanská Zuzana
IV.AKratochvíl Adrián
III.CKrejčová Sofia
IX.AKrenková Vladimíra
II.BKrídl Nikolas Mário
V.AKronauerová Laura
VI.AKrpčiarová Klaudia
I.AKršek  Dominik
IV.AKučerová Ema
V.CKučerová Vanessa
V.CKujan Martin
II.BKujanová Diana
V.CKuklovská Simona
VIII.CKunáková Barbora
V.CKunáková Michaela
VIII.BKuník Michal
VII.AKunzová Alexandra
II.BKvaššay Jakub
I.CLaffers Martin
V.ALaffersová Nina
VII.BLandl Jakub
V.CLandlová Tereza
I.BLanger Martin
V.BLapuník Jakub
V.CLazarová Ema
II.ALazarová Lea
VII.CLibušová Lea
IV.ALíneková Karolína
V.BLisá Barbora
I.BLisá Kristína
VIII.CLisá Zuzana
VIII.BLiška Martin
I.BLongauer Adam
II.BLukáčová Nikoleta
III.BMader Alexander
I.BMader Filip
VIII.CMader Martin
IV.BMaglen Martin
II.AMachyniak Jakub
III.BMachyniak Martin
VI.BMájeková Sofia
VI.BMalavasi Lorenzo
II.AMalíková Hana
VI.AMalíková Saša
VIII.CMandelíková Sofia
II.BMasár Radoslav
IV.BMasárová Eva
VII.BMasarovič Dalibor
II.AMasarovič Denis
VI.CMatejkovičová Monika
II.CMatiašek René
V.CMatoková Dominika
IV.BMatušek Martin
II.AMatúšek Šimon
V.AMatuška Lukáš
IV.BMatúšková Simona
VIII.BMelich Michal
VII.AMenke Matúš
VII.CMészáros Boris
III.AMészáros Matúš
I.AMészárosová Lívia
IV.CMészárosová Nina
V.CMeszároš Michal
VI.CMifkovičová Miroslava
IX.AMifkovičová Monika
VII.BMiháliková Romana
VI.BMihályová Alica
VI.CMichálek Samuel
IV.BMichálek  Dávid
IX.AMichalicová Kristína
VIII.AMichaličová Dominika
V.AMichálková Ema
I.BMichálková Emma
V.AMikušová Valéria
IX.AMinarovičová Laura
II.BMizeráková Diana
I.BMizeráková Viktória
III.AMládeková Veronika
II.BMládková Júlia
IX.BMlynárik Jakub
V.AMolitorová Ema
VIII.CMolitorová Nikoleta
I.AMóro Marek
VI.AMotal Milan
II.AMozová Karin
II.CMožná Simona
VIII.BMrkvica Patrik
IX.AMrlian Ján
IV.CMurányi Pavol
IX.BMurín Matúš
I.BNehyba Matúš
IV.ANehyba Michal
I.BNemcová Nina
III.CNemcová Viktória
VII.CNemec Marek
VIII.BNeradovič Richard
VI.BNguyen Phuong Anh Laura
I.DNguyen Tra My
IV.CNič Stanislav
I.CNičová Janka
III.CNikodémová Simona
VI.BNízka Alexandra
II.ANouza Adam
IV.ANováková Bibiana
IV.BNovota Filip
II.CNovota Jerguš
III.BNovota Matúš
VII.ANovota Matúš
V.CNovota Oliver
IV.BObtulovič Juraj
IV.BOkrucká Kristína
VII.BOlejníková Michaela
VIII.BOndrejka Kevin
V.AOndrejka Sebastián
I.AOndrejkovič Viktor
I.COndriaš Dominik
VIII.AOndriašová Zuzana
III.COravcová Martina
III.COravcová Silvia
V.AOravec Richard
IX.BOrthová Veronika
I.AOsuská Hana
II.BOsuská Nikola
III.COsuský Juraj
III.AOsuský Samuel
I.COzábal Matej
II.BOzábal Samuel
IX.BPálka Boris
VII.APaľková Martina
V.BPančíková Nina
I.BPančíková Simona
I.DParnicová Natália
VI.BPástorová Lucia
VI.CPašteka Michal
I.CPašteková Daniela
III.CPavle Lukáš
I.CPavleová Petra
V.BPavlík Gabriel
VI.BPavlíková Erika
I.BPavlíková Kristína
I.CPazúriková Katarína
VIII.CPazúriková Lívia
VIII.APeťko Lukáš
II.CPetráš Denis
VIII.CPetráš Denis
IV.BPetríková Laura
II.APetríková Silvia
I.DPilná Kornélia
IX.BPlanka Patrik
II.BPlanková Pavlína
III.BPlavčan Kristián
IV.BPlhák Dávid
I.DPodhorová Michaela
VII.BPokorná Sandra
V.CPoláček Marek
IV.APoláková Bianka
VII.CPoláková Patrícia
I.CPoláková Simona
IV.CPoláková Viktória
III.BPolčicová Veronika
I.CPollák Alex
III.APollák Štefan
V.BPossová Simona
VI.CPrášilová Alexandra Glória
II.APrelcová Lara
VIII.BPrelcová Sára
I.CPrieložná Patrícia
I.DPrieložná Vanessa
III.CProkop Peter
VII.BProkopová Simona
VI.AProsňáková Kristína
VII.CProšeková Alžbeta
III.CPrsteková Eliana
VII.APšenica Daniel
V.CPulko Jaroslav
I.DPulková Chiara Christine
III.CPullman Matej
II.CPullmann Šimon
V.BPullmannová Klára
II.CPullmannová Stanislava
V.BQuang Duong Dinh
II.CRadocha Radek
V.CRagasová Erika
VII.CRalbovská Nikola
VII.CRebosz Dawid
I.BRebosz Magdalena
VIII.CRebrová Simona
IV.CRehák Marco
I.AReisenauer Alexander
IX.ARejko Sebastián
VIII.BRepaský Patrik
IV.ARepaský Richard
V.ARepaský  Juraj
VII.ARežný Peter
IX.ARichter Sarah
V.BRichveisz Patrik
II.CRichveiszová Barbora
V.BRizvani Arsim
VII.ARoth Dominik
I.BRozbora Lucas
III.BRozbora  Mojmír
II.ARudavská  Nikol
I.BRummel Filip
III.BRummel Kristián Jozef
V.CRusňáková Vanesa
VI.BRusňáková Viktória
VI.CRuža Matej
I.CRužová Natália
III.CRužová Simona
VII.CRybár Juraj
IV.CRybáriková Anna
VIII.CRybecká Nicole
V.ARychtarčík Patrik
VII.CSedláček Lukáš
VII.CSedláčková Silvia
IV.CSedlák Ivan
V.BSedlák Samuel
I.CSedláková Laura
II.BSedláková Sabina
I.DSedláková Simona
VIII.BSekáč Patrik
I.CSekáčová Yasmin
VIII.CSerbáková Miroslava
VI.BSirota Daniel
IV.BSirotová Karolína
I.CSkýpala Andrej
VI.BSláma Filip
II.BSlemenská Sabina
IX.BSlemenský Ľudovít
IX.BSlesko Vladimír
III.CSlezák Radoslav
V.BSlezáková Henrieta
VII.CSlobodová Hanka
III.BSlobodová Simona
II.BSlováková Nicola
VII.CSobolič Damián
III.CSojáková Linda
VIII.ASoldanová Chantal
IV.BSomogyi Emma
III.ASovadinová Adriana
V.CSpuchláková Tamara
I.DSpusta Marko
VI.ASpusta Patrik
IV.CStachová Michaela
II.BStančíková Dominika
II.BStaníčková Michaela
IV.CStaňková Claudia
III.BStehlíková Petra
IV.AStískalová Katarína
VII.CStohlová Paulína
IV.AStudenič Marek
IX.AStuparovičová Aneta
VIII.CSuchánková Lenka
IX.BSuchánková Nikola
I.CSzetyinszki Andrej
VII.AŠajdíková Pavlína
VI.AŠánik Robert
VII.CŠaradínová Linda
II.AŠaran Adam
IX.BŠčepková Simona
VII.CŠebesta Patrik
VI.BŠebestová Aneta
IV.AŠegeda Ondrej
VII.AŠegedová Barbora
III.CŠelc Erik
IV.AŠešera Jakub
VI.BŠevčík Dominik
V.BŠimek Andrej
VI.CŠimek Jonathan
VI.AŠimek Július
I.DŠimon  Sebastián
II.CŠíp Matthias
IV.BŠíra Denis
II.CŠišoláková Laura
III.AŠkurilová Vanessa
VI.AŠrámek Dan
VIII.CŠrámek Patrik
III.AŠtajerová Veronika
III.CŠtangler Adam
II.CŠtepanovská Saskia
III.CŠtora Sebastian
III.BŠturdzíková Viktória
II.CŠureková Alanis Mária
II.AŠurina Matúš
II.AŠurinová Emma
IX.BŠutičová Barbora
IX.BŠutičová Bianka
VI.BŠvajdlenková Sára
I.CŠvarc Daniel
II.CŠvarc Michal
VI.AŠvarc Samuel
II.AŠvorcová Dominika
III.AŠvorcová Jana
VII.BTančiboková Kristína
III.BTavaliová Annamária
VI.BTedla Dominik
V.ATedlová Katarína
IV.BTedlová Nikola
VIII.ATemerová Radoslava
II.CTesár Samuel
VIII.CTichý Patrik
I.DTolkačev Timur
III.BTolkačevová Zoja
IX.BTomanec Nikita
V.CTornyaiová Jasmína
IV.CTornyaiová Melisa
VIII.CTornyaiová Stephanie
II.ATóthová Sofia Ruth
II.CTrnková Veronika
IX.BTrubová Nikola
IV.BUfrla Patrik
IX.BUfrlová Simona
I.BUhrincová Angelina
VIII.CUjváry Horislav
I.BVajdáková Kristína
IV.CVakonitsová Nina
IX.AValachovič Roman
VI.AValentová Mária
IX.AValentová Michaela
II.CValentovič David
II.BValigurský Juraj
IV.CValigurský Michal
IX.BValla Erik
V.BVallová Laura
II.CVanek Šimon
III.CVáradi Filip
VIII.CVarchola Michal
III.BVasarábová Viktória
I.DVasiliev Simon
I.CVaškorová  Tereza
V.CVašková Kristína
III.CVejmelka Alex
I.DVelebná Laura
IX.BVelebný Juraj
VIII.AVelebný Miroslav
IX.AVelický Adam
IX.BVelický Jakub
I.DVeltschmid Adam
V.CVeltschmid Roman
VII.BVida Michal
I.DViktorín Kristián
IV.CVilémová Simona
VII.CVišvader Marek
VIII.AViteková Laura
V.BVlková Nina
II.AVlková Tatiana
II.BVorobeľová Nina
II.BVozáková Markéta
IV.CVozárová Adriána
III.BVrabček Matúš
VIII.CVričanová Erika
VII.BVu Nhu Ivan
IV.CVu Nhuová Claudia
III.BWerflová Tereza
VIII.CZačal Stanislav
II.CZaiček Martin
II.AZaiček Šimon
I.DZaičková Simona
II.CZajíčková Agáta
II.CZávodná Emma
III.BZávodná Natália
V.BZávodný Dárius
IV.AZdražil Bystrík
I.AZdražilová Margaréta
III.AZeithaml Alex
II.CZeman Alexander
VI.AZieglerová Lenka
V.CŽilavý Adam
IX.AŽilavý Andrej
VII.BŽilinec Nikolas
IV.AŽovtíková Tamara

© aScAgenda 2014.0.829 agenda.skoly.org Stránka aktualizovaná: 15.10.2013

Novinky

Kontakt

  • Základná škola Dr. J. Dérera
    Ul. gen. M. R. Štefánika 7
    901 01 Malacky
  • +42134 772 22 81
    +42134 774 10 43
    +42134 774 10 44

Fotogaléria