Zoznamy žiakov › Zoznam všetkých žiakov

Trieda  Meno Priezvisko
VI.CÁcsová Sára
II.AAdamcová Silvia
I.AAdamec Martin
IV.AAlbertová Laura
II.CAndílová Kristina
V.AAndreutti Andrea
III.AAndreutti Marco
VI.AAntičová Ema
IX.BBabincová Nikola
II.ABabinec Daniel
I.CBabinec Jakub
IV.ABaček Patrik
I.BBačková Simona
IV.BBačová Eliška
VII.CBáchor Richard
II.ABáchorová Emma
IX.BBakošová Denisa
III.BBaláž Peter
III.BBalážová Anna
V.CBalga Andrej
IX.ABalgavý Ondrej
V.ABallóová Pavlína
IV.ABaňovič Adam
VII.CBartalová Erika
IV.CBartalová Stella
VII.BBartalská Alexandra
VI.BBartalská Natália
VI.CBartošek Martin
III.BBartošek Michal
III.ABauer  Viktória
VIII.BBaumanová Miriam
I.CBečková Veronika
I.CBečková Viktória
I.ABednáriková Sofia
VI.ABednáriková Vanessa
VII.BBegala Viliam
VII.ABehran Michal
VI.BBeklemdžiev Boris
III.CBelánik Patrik
VIII.ABeleš František
VII.CBenko Adam
II.BBeňová Tereza
II.BBeňová  Viktória
I.BBernátová Eliška
II.BBičanová Zuzana
III.CBiliková Mária
IV.ABilkovičová Sára
IX.CBinčíková Tatiana
VII.CBinčíková Zuzana
V.BBittner Branislav
IX.ABlahovičová Nikola
IX.ABlažíček Matúš
VII.CBlažíčková Diana
V.ABlažíčková Lucia
III.ABlažková Alica
V.CBlusk Šimon
VII.ABlusková Nela
V.CBogdalíková Kristína
II.ABognárová Eliška
IV.ABognárová Ema
VII.ABohuš Juraj
V.ABojanovský Samuel
VI.ABojkovský Jakub
I.CBokolová Simona
III.ABolfová Michaela
V.CBoroš Tomáš
I.CBoškovič Adam
I.ABrennerová Dominika
VII.CBrumerčíková Erika
V.CBui Minh Khánh
II.BBui Van Khanhly-Natália
VII.ABujna Daniel
VIII.BBulková Natália
VI.BCabák Patrik
VI.CCvečka Andrej
III.ACvečka Tomáš
I.ACzagaňová Zuzana
VI.BČasová Vanessa
VI.CČech Andrej
V.CČermák Tomáš
VIII.BČerný Mário
I.AČirková Lea
IV.CČirková Nela
VI.BDang Tung Lam Erik
VII.CDaníčková Emma
VII.ADanielová Nikola
VI.ADanihel Rian Ľuboslav
VII.ADanišová Zuzana
IV.CDávidová Kristína
V.BDienes Richard
IV.CDienes Timotej
VIII.BDingová Ivana
V.CDinušová Veronika
II.CDobrovodský Dominik
VIII.BDorušinec Matúš
VI.ADrábková Alexandra
II.CDržková Miriam
II.ADubovský  Alex
I.BDulanská Dominika
IV.ADulanská Karolína
IX.CDunárová Adriána
III.BĎurišová Alexandra
VI.ADzurillová Mária
I.CEliášová Laura
VI.AFalát Kristián
II.AFalátová Tereza
I.DFarkaš Timotej
III.AFedrová Hanka
IV.BFilípek Marek
IX.AFilípek Samuel
V.CFilípek  Norbert
II.AFilípková Lenka
II.CFoltýn Samuel
IV.CFoltýnek Richard
VII.AFreund Andrej
IX.AFrýbert Dušan
IV.BFtáčniková Gréta
VII.AFuseková Lucia
VIII.BGajar Viliam
IX.AGajdár Lukáš
VII.CGajdárová Adriána
II.AGáliková Ema
I.AGálisová Alžbeta
VIII.BGallová Simona
IV.AGalovič Jakub
IX.AGalovičová Ivana
VIII.BGápa Samuel
IV.AGápová Paulína
III.BGašpar Adam
VIII.CGašpar Dominik
V.AGašparová Viktória
II.CGašparovičová Taisiya
I.DGašparovičová Victoria
V.AGašparovičová Viera
IV.AGažová Barbora
III.CGeleta Adam Christian
IV.CGelien Oliver
VIII.AGelienová Sofia
IX.CGendiarová Monika
V.AGogová Hana
IV.BGrandtnerová Sára
III.CGregerová Sara
IV.BGrelík Matúš
V.AGrujbárová Kristína
I.CGuman Sebastian
II.AGumanová Sofia
V.CHaba Adam
VIII.AHaba Martin
V.CHaba Roman Timotej
VII.CHaba Sebastián
IX.AHabová Aurélia
IV.AHabová Sabína
I.DHalabrín Jozef
VIII.BHalasová Lucia
VI.CHamalová Kristína
II.AHaniačiková Simona
V.AHaramia Nicolas
IV.AHavlík Juraj
II.AHavlíková Hanka
VIII.AHavlíková Silvia
V.BHavlínová Diana
IV.CHavlová Tereza
I.CHerdová Agáta
VIII.CHerdová Tamara
V.BHermannová Katarína
VIII.CHermannová Natália
VIII.BHladil Jakub
V.AHlavenková Veronika
V.BHlubík Martin
I.DHlubíková Lucia
III.BHoc Rastislav
I.DHocová Bibiana
I.AHocová Hana
VI.AHocová Kristína
IV.AHodek Matúš
VII.CHoďovský Jakub
IX.BHolešová Natália
I.AHolická Laura
VII.CHolík Roman
VII.CHooz Peter
III.BHooz Tomáš
IX.BHorňáková Magdaléna
VII.AHorský Michal
IX.BHorváthová Michelle
II.AHradilek Oliver
III.AHrebeňová Karolína
V.BHrnčiarová Dorota
VI.BHrnek Adam
IX.AHrnko Matej
I.DHrončeková Gréta
VII.AHrončeková Terézia
VIII.CHrušč Michal
VIII.CHruščová Michaela
VIII.AHudáček Adrián
V.AHujsová Elisabeth
IV.BHunčová Nina
VI.AHurbanová Isabella
V.CHurbanová Nikola
III.AHurta Dominik
VIII.BHurta Marek
III.BHusáková Aneta
V.BHúsková Zuzana
V.AHyža Patrik
VII.AChmela Martin
VI.BChmela Peter
III.BChmela Tomáš
IV.BChmelová Emma
V.BChrupková Veronika
IX.BChudá Nikola
VII.CChválová Simona
III.AChvíla Adam
V.AChvílová Sára
IX.AIchmann Michal
III.BIllá Emma
VII.CIringová Vivien
IX.CIšpoldová Simona
IV.AIvan Miroslav
VII.CJankových Natália
VIII.AJanoštiak Ján
VI.CJanovič Maroš
IV.AJavro Martin
V.CJuhanusová Daniela
II.BJung Šimon
VI.CJuračková Dominika
VIII.AJurica Jakub
VI.BJuricová Tamara
IX.BJuriga Milan
VII.CJurigová Michaela
IX.BJurkáčková Dominika
VIII.AJurkáčková Nicol
I.CJurkovičová Daniela
VIII.AJursová Alexandra Jasmína
II.CJursová Natália Ellen
I.BJursová Nina
V.BKadnárová Sára
VII.CKákoni Aurel
I.CKalmár Ján
VIII.CKanichová Viktória
IX.BKaršay Matej
IX.BKašubová Hana
IX.AKavická Henrieta
II.AKerepecká Natália
VI.AKerepecká Silvia
VII.AKimličková Dominika
III.AKiripolská Ema
V.AKiripolský Robert
IX.CKlamová Natália
I.CKlempa Rastislav
IV.BKleštincová Natália
VII.CKlubník Juraj
IX.AKoc´ Martina
VI.AKoc´ Roxana
V.BKočišová Diana
I.DKohútková Eva Mária
IX.BKohútová Linda
V.BKollárová Michaela
IV.AKomínek Martin
V.AKončeková Ema
VIII.AKončeková Lenka
IX.AKonečný Lukáš
IV.BKopcová Karin
VI.AKopcová Nikola
II.BKopec  Viktor
VIII.AKopková Martina
VI.CKoporec Adam
VII.AKordošová Dominika
IX.BKoričár Pavol
VIII.AKostková Ema
VII.BKostolanský Alex
V.BKotesová Tamara
VIII.CKoutná Miroslava
IX.BKováč Erik
II.AKováč Jakub
V.CKováč Samuel
IV.AKováčová Barbora
VII.CKovár Radovan
VIII.BKovár Samuel
VI.CKovárová Adela
IV.BKrajčír Adam
VIII.BKrajčír Jakub
III.CKrajčírová Kristína
III.CKrajčovičová Viktória
II.AKrál Eugen
III.CKrál Peter
III.CKráliková Adela
I.DKráliková Romana
V.BKrálová Aneta
II.BKralovič Richard
III.AKráner Richard
IV.CKrasňanská Daniela
II.BKrasňanská Zuzana
V.AKratochvíl Adrián
IV.CKrejčová Sofia
III.BKrídl Nikolas Mário
I.CKrídlová Frederika Nella
VI.AKronauerová Laura
VII.AKrpčiarová Klaudia
II.AKršek  Dominik
V.AKučerová Ema
VI.CKujan Martin
III.BKujanová Diana
I.DKujanová Charlotte
VI.CKuklovská Simona
IX.CKunáková Barbora
I.AKunáková Iveta
VI.CKunáková Michaela
IX.BKuník Michal
VIII.AKunzová Alexandra
V.AKurák Matej
III.BKvaššay Jakub
I.BLábadyová Sára
II.CLaffers Martin
VI.ALaffersová Nina
VIII.BLandl Jakub
VI.CLandlová Tereza
II.BLanger Martin
VI.BLapuník Jakub
VI.CLazarová Ema
III.ALazarová Lea
I.BLechan Matúš
VIII.CLibušová Lea
V.ALíneková Karolína
VI.BLisá Barbora
II.BLisá Kristína
IX.CLisá Zuzana
IX.BLiška Martin
II.BLongauer Adam
III.BLukáčová Nikoleta
IV.BMader Alexander
II.BMader Filip
IX.CMader Martin
V.BMaglen Martin
III.AMachyniak Jakub
IV.BMachyniak Martin
VII.BMájeková Sofia
I.CMakarová Laura
III.AMalíková Hana
VII.AMalíková Saša
IX.CMandelíková Sofia
VII.BMareková Vanessa
III.BMasár Radoslav
V.BMasárová Eva
VIII.BMasarovič Dalibor
III.AMasarovič Denis
I.DMasarovič Samuel
VII.CMatejkovičová Monika
III.CMatiašek René
VI.CMatoková Dominika
V.BMatušek Martin
III.AMatúšek Šimon
VI.AMatuška Lukáš
V.BMatúšková Simona
IX.BMelich Michal
I.BMelichová Viktória
I.DMelová Veronika
VIII.AMenke Matúš
VIII.CMészáros Boris
IV.AMészáros Matúš
II.AMészárosová Lívia
V.CMészárosová Nina
I.AMészároš Tobias
VII.CMifkovičová Miroslava
VIII.BMiháliková Romana
VII.BMihályová Alica
VII.CMichálek Samuel
V.BMichálek  Dávid
VI.AMichálková Ema
II.BMichálková Emma
I.AMikšíková Dominika
III.BMizeráková Diana
II.BMizeráková Viktória
IV.AMládeková Veronika
III.BMládková Júlia
V.BMoková Tereza
VI.AMolitorová Ema
IX.CMolitorová Nikoleta
V.CMorávková Timea
II.AMóro Marek
VII.AMotal Milan
III.AMozová Karin
III.CMožná Simona
I.CMráz Samuel
IX.BMrkvica Patrik
V.CMurányi Pavol
I.BNaništová Linda
II.BNehyba Matúš
V.ANehyba Michal
II.BNemcová Nina
IV.CNemcová Viktória
VIII.CNemec Marek
IX.BNeradovič Richard
I.BNguyen Michael
VII.BNguyen Phuong Anh Laura
II.ANguyen Tra My
V.CNič Stanislav
II.CNičová Janka
IV.CNikodémová Simona
VII.BNízka Alexandra
III.ANouza Adam
I.ANovák Jaromír
V.ANováková Bibiana
V.BNovota Filip
III.CNovota Jerguš
IV.BNovota Matúš
VIII.ANovota Matúš
VI.CNovota Oliver
V.BObtulovič Juraj
V.BOkrucká Kristína
VIII.BOlejníková Michaela
VI.AOndrejka Sebastián
II.AOndrejkovič Viktor
II.COndriaš Dominik
IX.AOndriašová Zuzana
IV.COravcová Martina
IV.COravcová Silvia
VI.AOravec Richard
II.AOsuská Hana
I.AOsuská Martina
III.BOsuská Nikola
IV.COsuský Juraj
IV.AOsuský Samuel
II.COzábal Matej
III.BOzábal Samuel
VIII.APaľková Martina
VI.BPančíková Nina
II.BPančíková Simona
II.CParnicová Natália
VII.BPástorová Lucia
VII.CPašteka Michal
II.CPašteková Daniela
IV.CPavle Lukáš
II.CPavleová Petra
VI.BPavlík Gabriel
VII.BPavlíková Erika
II.BPavlíková Kristína
II.CPazúriková Katarína
IX.CPazúriková Lívia
I.APeťko Krištof
IX.APeťko Lukáš
III.CPetráš Denis
IX.CPetráš Denis
V.BPetríková Laura
III.APetríková Silvia
II.BPilná Kornélia
III.BPlanková Pavlína
IV.BPlavčan Kristián
V.BPlhák Dávid
II.CPodhorová Michaela
VIII.BPokorná Sandra
VI.CPoláček Marek
V.APoláková Bianka
VIII.CPoláková Patrícia
II.CPoláková Simona
V.CPoláková Viktória
IV.BPolčicová Veronika
II.CPollák Alex
IV.APollák Štefan
VI.BPossová Simona
III.APrelcová Lara
IX.BPrelcová Sára
I.DPrieložná Patrícia
II.APrieložná Vanessa
VI.AProchyrová Magdaléna
IV.CProkop Peter
VIII.BProkopová Simona
VII.AProsňáková Kristína
VIII.CProšeková Alžbeta
IV.CPrsteková Eliana
VIII.APšenica Daniel
I.APukančík Adam
VI.CPulko Jaroslav
II.CPulková Chiara Christine
IV.CPullman Matej
III.CPullmann Šimon
VI.BPullmannová Klára
III.CPullmanová Stanislava
VI.BQuang Duong Dinh
III.CRadocha Radek
VI.CRagasová Erika
VIII.CRalbovská Nikola
IX.CRebrová Simona
I.BRegina Martin
V.CRehák Marco
II.AReisenauer Alexander
IX.BRepaský Patrik
V.ARepaský Richard
VIII.ARežný Peter
VI.BRichveisz Patrik
III.CRichveiszová Barbora
VI.BRizvani Arsim
VIII.ARoth Dominik
II.BRozbora Lucas
IV.BRozbora  Mojmír
III.ARudavská  Nikol
II.BRummel Filip
IV.BRummel Kristián Jozef
VII.BRusňáková Viktória
VII.CRuža Matej
II.CRužová Natália
IV.CRužová Simona
VIII.CRybár Juraj
V.CRybáriková Anna
I.ARybáriková Zuzana
I.ARybárová Lucia
IX.CRybecká Nicole
VIII.CSedláček Lukáš
VIII.CSedláčková Silvia
V.CSedlák Ivan
II.CSedláková Laura
III.BSedláková Sabina
II.ASedláková Simona
I.ASedláková Sofia
IX.BSekáč Patrik
II.CSekáčová Yasmin
IX.CSerbáková Miroslava
VII.BSirota Daniel
V.BSirotová Karolína
II.CSkýpala Andrej
I.CSkýpalová Katarína
VII.BSláma Filip
III.BSlemenská Sabina
IV.CSlezák Radoslav
VI.BSlezáková Henrieta
VIII.CSlobodová Hanka
IV.BSlobodová Simona
I.ASlobodová Tamara
III.BSlováková Nicola
I.DSmrtič Robert
VIII.CSobolič Damián
IV.CSojáková Linda
I.BSokol Adam
IX.ASoldanová Chantal
V.BSomogyi Emma
IV.ASovadinová Adriana
I.BSovadinová Silvia
VI.CSpuchláková Tamara
II.ASpusta Marko
VII.ASpusta Patrik
V.CSpustová Natália
V.CStachová Michaela
III.BStančíková Dominika
III.BStaníčková Michaela
V.CStaňková Claudia
IV.BStehlíková Petra
V.AStískalová Katarína
VIII.CStohlová Paulína
I.CStrelecká Daniela
V.AStudenič Marek
I.CStudeničová Sabina
IX.CSuchánková Lenka
I.DSušilová Natália
II.CSzetyinszki Andrej
I.DSzoke Samuel
VIII.AŠajdíková Pavlína
VII.AŠánik Robert
VIII.CŠaradínová Linda
III.AŠaran Adam
VIII.CŠebesta Patrik
VII.BŠebestová Aneta
V.AŠegeda Ondrej
VIII.AŠegedová Barbora
IV.CŠelc Erik
V.AŠešera Jakub
I.AŠešera Tomáš
VII.BŠevčík Dominik
VI.BŠimek Andrej
I.AŠimek Denis
VII.CŠimek Jonathan
VII.AŠimek Július
II.BŠimon  Sebastián
III.CŠíp Matthias
V.BŠíra Denis
III.CŠišoláková Laura
IV.AŠkurilová Vanessa
I.CŠoóš Patrik
VII.AŠrámek Dan
IX.CŠrámek Patrik
IV.AŠtajerová Veronika
IV.CŠtangler Adam
III.CŠtepanovská Saskia
IV.CŠtora Sebastian
IV.BŠturdzíková Viktória
III.CŠureková Alanis Mária
III.AŠurina Matúš
III.AŠurinová Emma
VII.BŠvajdlenková Sára
II.CŠvarc Daniel
III.CŠvarc Michal
VII.AŠvarc Samuel
III.AŠvorcová Dominika
IV.AŠvorcová Jana
VIII.BTančiboková Kristína
IV.BTavaliová Annamária
VII.BTedla Dominik
V.BTedlová Nikola
IX.ATemerová Radoslava
III.CTesár Samuel
IX.CTichý Patrik
II.CTolkačev Timur
IV.BTolkačevová Zoja
I.CToman Miroslav
VI.CTornyaiová Jasmína
V.CTornyaiová Melisa
IX.CTornyaiová Stephanie
III.ATóthová Sofia Ruth
I.BTrenčanský Marek
I.CTrendlová Nela
III.CTrnková Veronika
I.ATuroň David Sebastián
V.BUfrla Patrik
I.BUhrin Andrej
IX.CUjváry Horislav
VI.AVadovský Patrik
II.BVajdáková Kristína
V.CVakonitsová Nina
I.AValent Tomáš
VII.AValentová Mária
III.CValentovič David
III.BValigurský Juraj
V.CValigurský Michal
VI.BVallová Laura
III.CVanek Šimon
I.BVaniš Patrik
IV.CVáradi Filip
IX.CVarchola Michal
I.BVasaráb Martin
IV.BVasarábová Viktória
II.CVasiliev Simon
II.CVaškorová  Tereza
VI.CVašková Kristína
I.BVavrek Samuel
IV.CVejmelka Alex
I.CVejmelková Emily
II.BVelebná Laura
I.BVelebná Viktória
IX.AVelebný Miroslav
II.AVeltschmid Adam
VIII.BVida Michal
II.BViktorín Kristián
V.CVilémová Simona
VIII.CVišvader Marek
IX.AViteková Laura
VI.BVlková Nina
III.AVlková Tatiana
III.BVorobeľová Nina
III.BVozáková Markéta
I.CVozár Adam
V.CVozárová Adriána
IV.BVrabček Matúš
IX.CVričanová Erika
VIII.BVu Nhu Ivan
V.CVu Nhuová Claudia
IV.BWerflová Tereza
I.BXia Tianrui
IX.CZačal Stanislav
III.CZaiček Martin
III.AZaiček Šimon
II.BZaičková Simona
III.CZajíčková Agáta
III.CZávodná Emma
IV.BZávodná Natália
VI.BZávodný Dárius
V.AZdražil Bystrík
II.AZdražilová Margaréta
IV.AZeithaml Alex
III.CZeman Alexander
I.BZemanová Kristína
VII.AZieglerová Lenka
I.BŽilavá Liliana
VI.CŽilavý Adam
VIII.BŽilinec Nikolas
I.BŽír Samuel Ján
V.AŽovtiková Tamara

© aScAgenda 2015.0.879 agenda.skoly.org Stránka aktualizovaná: 18.09.2014

Novinky

Kontakt

  • Základná škola Dr. J. Dérera
    Ul. gen. M. R. Štefánika 7
    901 01 Malacky

    zsderera@gmail.com
    zsderera.riaditelka@gmail.com
  • +42134 772 22 81
    +42134 774 10 43
    +42134 774 10 44

Fotogaléria